Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari ASA Tg. Mures Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Pandurii Targu Jiu CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Marius Pistol (29 ani), Paul Batin (29 ani), Pavel Cmovs (26 ani), Rares Soporan (33 ani), Zsolt Szilagyi (35 ani), Szabolcs Szekely (31 ani), Karol Karlik (30 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 1234567891011121314

Clasamentul fairplay


PozitiaEchipaCartonase galbeneCartonase rosiiFairplay
1FC Viitorul81287
2CSMS Iasi984110
3Steaua Bucuresti1073116
4Dinamo Bucuresti939120
5Pandurii Tg Jiu1094121
6FC Voluntari959122
7CFR Cluj1114123
8CS Universitatea Craiova8912125
9FC Botosani1135128
10Astra Giurgiu1107131
11Concordia Chiajna1078131
12ACS Poli Timisoara1099136
13Petrolul Ploiesti1199146
14ASA Tg. Mures11114153